Archived Story

Barkley Bridge Elementary honor roll for second nine weeks

Published 11:50am Wednesday, January 30, 2013

Second Grade

(A) – Opal Cosby, Brayden Dauber, Keira Halbrooks, Grant Bosworth, Jacob Bowling, Sarah Bowling, Emma Buckley, Drew Cline, Brandon Crawley, Brant-ley Drake, Gracie Jones, Zeke McHan, Russell Murphy, Jud Roberts, Brantsen Smith, Glynnis Stout, Alex Adams, Ryan Aymett, Olivia Blank-enship, Abigail Bryan, Kyle Encardes, Harrison Hope, Leslie Phillips, Emma Grace Roden, Lauren Welch, Jaegon Barnett, Zach Chaney, Emily Doshier, Braydon Galloway, Olivia Henry, Jakob Lawrence, Will Livingston, Colton McCoy, Emma Parker, Chloe Peebles, Hannah Rice, Lily Sparkman, Matthew Tucker, Maisie Waynick, Andrew Wilson.

(A/B) – Trinity Davis, Landyn Haygood, Allie Hopper, Kaley Olive, Hannah Perotti, Nathan Richie, Lillian Tummin-ello, Nick Vaughn, Christopher Woods, Sergio Guidry, Callie Parker, Harrison Sparks, Sawyer Conatser, Brenden Maynard, Magen Smith, Kameron White, Hannah White, Davis Routh.

 

Third Grade

(A) – Jaxon Bladow, Lyndsey Crouch, Connor Hughes, Jonas McAbee, Mary Claire Pace, Abbie Sapp, Braden Bevis, Hunter Bradley, Zoey Crawford, Anna Rose Frost, Abby Lopez, Emma Maxson, Noah Riley Scott, Alia Wright, Claire Alford, Spencer Ambrose, Hannah Baxter, Emory Carnes, Connor Clabough, Olivia Counts, Juliana Davis, Lillee Dougherty, Lydia Firpo, Elizabeth Pettus, Baylie Sparkman, Colton Tucker, Jaden Wilkins.

(A/B) – Bradley Burden, Jayce DuBose, Evan Pagani, Isabel Pitzer, Dylann Chatman, Ashton Evans, Matt Fetner, Trevor Wallingsford, Gabe Borden, Charlie Harris, Robert Richie, Brayden Rutherford, Lucas Smith, Tra Stover.

 

Fourth Grade

(A) – Aubrey Anderson, Walker Anton, Graham Ellis, Kylee Howell, Elliott Johnson, John Looney, Felicia Patel, Brody Peebles, Katelyn Taylor, Cana Beth Waynick, Emma Ballew, Cameron Bryson, Cayden Davis, Sarah Fox, Danielle Holt, Brodie Jackson, Olivia Patterson, Caleb Simmons, Bailey Sparks, Brody Tapscott, Allie Anders, Mikayla Dubnik, Mary Beth Gentle, Ethan Kilpatrick, Johnston Murphy, Andrew Norton, Shelby Roberts, Jake Ryan, Isabella Segars, Peyton Thompson.

(A/B) – Callie Arnold, Jud Baker, Reagan Clark, Nylah Halbrooks, Madison Hargett, PJ James, Molly Johnson, Zach Lyons, Connor Moore, Garland Stout, Michael Woods, Brayden Wright, Landon Cottin-gham, Te’a Heaps, Elijah Kellick, Brooke Nelson, Erin Phillips, Caleb Stone, Dylan Vaughn, Braxton West-brook, Keegan Zanda, Emma Ferguson, Destiny Jarrett, Preston Murphy, Caden Olive, Jada Tennyson, Hannah Terry, Colby Widner, Jared Zimme-rman.

 

Fifth Grade

(A) – Evan Bowling, Jackson Boyer, Benjamin Caldwell, Maddie Ferguson, John Gentle, Mollie Henry, Sydney Pham, Landon Robinson, Madison Springer, Brynna Stepp, Ashlyn Ward, Georgia Williams, Rylie Bryant, Cassidy Der, Anna Ferguson, Katelyn Green, Effie Mae Hagemann, Matthew Looney, Kyle Medendorp, McKenna Wright, Kalisa Barnett, Jonathan Carnes, Madison Clemons, Catherine Cline, Carley Corder, Andrew Ekema, Gracie Hamlett, Jordan Heaps, Connor Ord, Addison Parker, Allison Parker, Jennifer Rhodes, Colby Ricks, Abby Schonebaum, Tad Sivley, Meg Wilbanks.

(A/B) – Braylie Coffey, Jacob Dodd, Chaney Dutton, ShaiAnn Fergu-son, Emilee Hawkins, Keythan Mishaw, Marc Pettus, Chandler Richards, Walt Shelton, Kaleb Bishop, Jaydon England, Emma Estrada, Tucker Hayes, Alyssa Jackson, David Chea, David Cosby, Jarrod Galloway, Briley Huck-aby, Madison Jennings, Hayden Maner, Sara McClellan, Dylan Pagani, Whitley Payne, Hayden Roden.

 

Editor's Picks