functional

Archived Story

Eva School A&B honor roll for 4th nine weeks

Published 1:37pm Wednesday, June 11, 2014

First Grade

(A) – Brooks Allred, Sarah Brown, Kaden Cobbs, Laney Dothard, Micah Edwards, Briley Hung, Izzy Kanaday, Christian King, Walker Latham, Kendall Livingston, Carol Beth Parker, Grace Roper, Breia Rusk, Olivia Smith, Des’Ray Stokes

(A/B) – Noah Adkins, Abbey Cater, Bryar Childers, Manuel Delacruz, Evan Dockery, Kannon Dougherty, Olivia Frezza, Addison Herrington, Eliza Hoffheins, Brody Hyatt, Annika Johansson, Briley Nobinger, Abby Oden, Taylor Rich, Alaina Smith, Quinton Smith, Rebecca Stallings, Savannah Stewart, Jacob West

Second Grade

(A) – Baylor Brown, Madison Brown, Preston Campbell, Blaire Drum-mond, Brooke Drummond, Gracie Jo Echols, Blaine Hale, Alyssa Herrington, Eli Joiner, Hayden Kelley, Ellie Muse, Emma Muse, Dalton Pressnell, Callie Smith, Natalie Steimling, Brooklyn Stiles, Sierra Wooten

(A/B) Fisher Anaya, Jacob Booker, Emaleigh Brown, Blaine Chambers, Natalie Hill, Kaelyn Jones, Chaney Kinney, Mackenzie McIn-tosh, Colton Mooney, Tristan Poole, Luke Stewart, Sadie Vest, Landon Warren, Thomas Williams, Lilly Yancey

Third Grade

(A) – Levi Denney, Isabel Folds, Kaleb Hall, Symon Joiner, Devin Peck, Caleb Roper, Mac Shadden, Will Styles, Jessica Wallace

(A/B) – Andrew Cameron, Levi Cobb, Tyde Fairbanks, Isaac Frezza, Kade George, Carson Humphrey, Kai-Lynn Land, Brock Maroney, Kolton Mooney, Emma Morgan, Laney Nelson, Taylor Patton, Cooper Smith, Payton Smith, Katelynn Stewart, Eric Torres, Brenton Trice, Jordan Webster

Fourth Grade

(A) – Alyssa Brown, Kayleigh Clark, Sarah Kate Dockery, Abbi Douthit, Clay Graham, Gabriel Hill, Zachary Joiner, Brennen Jones, Logan Privett, Garrett Styles, Destinee Taylor, Gracie Vest, Faith Wilson

(A/B) – Coltin Bailey, Langston Borden, Lily Craft, Justin Driggers, Abby Dudley, Hannah Gourley, Kaylee Guthrie, Madison Hill, Alex Holcomb, Mason Humphrey, Shannon Johnsey, Addy Kinney, Caden Layfield, Eli Lott, Nick Miller, Taylor Mitchell, Dakota Nobinger, Alyssa Norwood, Gerardo Sapia, Micah Steffen, Jeremiah Stewart, Raegan Weissend

Fifth Grade

(A) – Alaina Adderley, Cole Baker, Abby Brown, Caylee Brown, Brice Hale, Joshua Kelley, Michael Cloud McLemore, Brayden Nelson, Chloe Shadden, Audrey Smith

(A/B) – Brooke Absher, Gage Brown, Clent Burns, Grace Cagle, Kelsey Cameron, Abbie Grace Corder, Jayla Drinkard, Lane Garnett, Elmo Gay, Charlie Humphrey, John Michael Landers, Carter Latham, Nathaniel Miller, Justin Moore, Anna Muse, Madison Puckett, Parker Ricketts, Tammie Taylor, Adam Wilson

Sixth Grade

(A) – Anneliese Kruger, Ali McDearmond

(A/B) – Nicholas Benefield, Tristan Bennett, Hunter Childers, Alex Cloer, Erik Cloer, Bristol Collins, Briley Douthit, Lindsey Fowler, Jonathan Goodwin, Lauren Guyton, Morgan James, Dustin McIntosh, Sebastian Peck, Alex Posey, Thomas Prus, Tiffany Prus, Sarah Shaddix

Seventh Grade

(A) – Carter Brown, Micah Corder, Makenzie Hill, Langlee Holmes, Levi Kelley, Haley McNutt, Ben Shadden

(A/B) – Lauren Caudle, Carly Fairbanks, Rosie Hamilton, Seth Harper, Brayden Henderson, Wyatt Holmes, Lauren Humphrey, Ty Maddux, Brittney Puckett

Eighth Grade

(A) – Henslee Brindley, Preston Bryant, Levi Cagle, Cade Murphree, Tyler Peck, Brayden Tucker

(A/B) – Tristan Ballenger, Gary Breedlove, Missy Campbell, Lindsey Dunn, Haley Earwood, Riley Ford, Callie Frost, D. J. Hyatt, Claudia Landers, Dixie Muse, Montana Ryan, Alex Seguin, Matthew Slaten, Noah Steffen, Wyatt Young

 

Editor's Picks